Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, KIRKHILL, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+29.1%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9PA
← Back to All Properties