THE CROFT, WESTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 2BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.2%
Price Change
+£633,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£950,000+200.2%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Detached
+£633,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,500-36.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
-£183,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,995
Sold on 28 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1