Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BROOK CLOSE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+14.8%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+70.2%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
-24.8%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+1.0%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7AW
← Back to All Properties