Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, MANOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO7 9LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+34.1%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+4.7%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 5 October 2010
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 22 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 9LN
← Back to All Properties