54, PINE CROFT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 1EB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£166,000+15.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000+18.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,250+168.0%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,250+5.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1