3, LONGFELLOW AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+300.0%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+1.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1