Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HARVESTERS CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+14.5%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
+76.1%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+109.5%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8PA
← Back to All Properties