Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BOOTH STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+91.9%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+24.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+93.8%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£36,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,700
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3HU
← Back to All Properties