42, MERCER WAY, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+57.2%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+138.6%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1