Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£44,864 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
+31.7%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,864 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,636
+23.0%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,486 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,150
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties