Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DARWIN COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,600
+55.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 8 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1HP
← Back to All Properties