Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HUND OAK DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+34.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
-10.0%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+59.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+108.3%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6RL
← Back to All Properties