Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASHBY ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+56.7%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500
+61.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+22.4%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 2 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6HA
← Back to All Properties