40, WATCHETTS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 2PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£424,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£424,950+123.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+61.7%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Terraced
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+19.0%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,750
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1