Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CAMARGUE DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-13.2%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+17.3%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+252.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9PD
← Back to All Properties