Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, EAST STOUR WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+9.8%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-4.8%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SX
← Back to All Properties