12, BURNS WAY, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 6TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,995
Last Sold Price
7 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£8,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,995+3.6%
Sold on 7 October 2014
Terraced
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+35.2%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1