5, COLETS ORCHARD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN14 5RA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£855,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£855,000+36.8%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 3 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1