Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST JAMES WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+48.0%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5RB
← Back to All Properties