33, EGAN CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 3NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+19.4%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1