31, WOLD WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000-22.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1