15, BRIGHOUSE WOOD ROW, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+17.6%
Sold on 9 June 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000-1.0%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+128.9%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+16.9%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 18 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1