Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, UNITY CRESCENT, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£40,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,500
+96.5%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,995
+68.0%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
-35.8%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3DW
← Back to All Properties