Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHURCHFIELD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.6%
Price Change
-£38,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,500
-36.6%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
-£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+209.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 31 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 0BN
← Back to All Properties