Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WELLINGTON COURT, FERNHILL LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+26.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+52.9%
Sold on 27 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
-0.2%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,600
Sold on 16 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5ST
← Back to All Properties