29, WENTWORTH MEADOWS, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 6SW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£7,175 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£52,950+15.7%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£7,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,775
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1