55, BEAKES ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+5.9%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,250+136.4%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£76,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+30.1%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1