75, KINGSDOWN PARK, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 2DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+519.9%
Price Change
+£574,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,000+519.9%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Detached
+£574,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1