22, GREENDALE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 6ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+34.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1