12, DALKEITH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9SS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000-9.6%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995+127.5%
Sold on 13 May 2008
Terraced
+£56,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+5.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£2,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,525
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1