FLAT 6, ALEXANDER COURT, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 8BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500+196.6%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500-3.3%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1