Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DUMPTON PARK DRIVE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+40.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+19.0%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+270.6%
Sold on 1 February 2011
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1RH
← Back to All Properties