Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, POND FARM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+19.3%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,995
+31.8%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JQ
← Back to All Properties