2, FAIRMEAD CRESCENT, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
27 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,995+2.9%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+94.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+37.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1