Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DIGBY DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+11.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+81.2%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 22 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7DU
← Back to All Properties