Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, ST WILLIAMS WAY, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+11.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500
+79.6%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-14.8%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2PE
← Back to All Properties