Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, QUEENS PLACE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£88,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,950
+47.8%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+104.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5AA
← Back to All Properties