Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, APLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.7%
Price Change
-£27,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£39,500
-40.7%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Other
-£27,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,600
+177.5%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Other
+£42,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 April 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2AX
← Back to All Properties