Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, APSLEY LODGE, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£58,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
-18.2%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,950
Sold on 28 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7WB
← Back to All Properties