Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE HUB, ST IVES ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,250
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£9,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,250
+4.7%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1RJ
← Back to All Properties