CHEZ NOUS, GREEN LANE, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 6JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£880,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£548,921 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£880,000+165.8%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£548,921 from previous sale
Sale #3
£331,079+401.6%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£265,079 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 19 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1