Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST PATRICKS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,995
+16.0%
Sold on 7 November 2012
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+268.2%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Terraced
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7EJ
← Back to All Properties