Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ASHFORD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£77,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+31.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£77,501 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,999
+92.3%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Detached
+£119,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+188.9%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-32.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
-£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2HY
← Back to All Properties