Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BOLLEYN WOOD COURT, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+28.1%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+28.7%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-14.5%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+107.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4DA
← Back to All Properties