6, RENOLDSON DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 8LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+8.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500-94.8%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Terraced
-£6,299,384 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,641,884
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1