Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, WOOLLEY BRIDGE ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1PZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,000
+39.8%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000
+13.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+37.6%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+30.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+46.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 13 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1PZ
← Back to All Properties