Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MILLERS COTTAGE, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£816,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.9%
Price Change
+£461,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£816,000
+129.9%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£461,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PP
← Back to All Properties