Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MARTINS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
15 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£58,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+34.5%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+33.6%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6DJ
← Back to All Properties