Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+111.0%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Terraced
+£65,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7QQ
← Back to All Properties