Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties